GITS (Master & Ph.D)
2002/03 Toshinori Miyazawa*(NTT Docomo)
2002/09 Takeo Ogita (Fujimic), Shigemitsu Watanabe (PanasonicDynax), Hideyuki Tatsumi** (Toppan)
2004/03 Mizuki Kanada (SONY), Ouji Nakagami (SONY), Naoto Shimizu (IBM), Shu Tanabe* (Toppan)
2005/03 Tetsuhiro Kato (FujitsuLab)
2006/03 Yuma Sano (Toshiba), Yuichi Tsunematsu (CANONRetty), Takaaki Ishikawa(JugemCANON)
2007/03 Yusuke Itani (Mitsubishi Elec.), Koichi Kato (SONY), Takayuki Goto (KDDI), Yuki Yamamoto (Mitsubishi Corp.), Yusuke Akima* (NRI)
2008/03 Masafumi Higashi (EIZO), Yoshitomo Takahashi (SONY), Yoshiya Kowashi* (IHI)
2008/09 Abhay Ghatpande, Ph.D (MotsaiVehicle Mind)
2009/03 Hiroyuki Kojima (Olympus), Teppei Takagi (IBM), Seiichi Tani (Bosch)
2010/03 Kei Kawamura, Ph.D (2013) (KDDI)
2011/03 Hiromi Moriya
2013/03 Taichi Yamazaki
2014/03 Chang-Uk Jeong, Ph.D
*: Dept. of Electronics, Information and Communication Eng.
**: Attached to Ohya Lab.

CS (Bachelor)
2014/03 Ryo Ishigami (Ministry of HLW), Mei Takafuji (NTT East)

GITS (Master & Ph.D)
2014/09 Yuan Yao
2015/02 Daisuke Ishii, Ph.D (2014) (FujitsuLab)
2015/03 Ming Chen (Kyocera), Jie Zhang

CS (Bachelor)
2015/03 Nobutaka Ishibashi (Xware), Kazuma Ide (Japan Post Bank), Ryohei Miyachi (Agfa)
2015/09 Kyohei Fujioka (NDD)

GITS (Master)
2015/09 Haimeng Zhang (NEC SI)

CS (Bachelor)
2016/03 Kazuki Nagao (JRI), Taki Noguchi (JAL)

CS (Bachelor)
2017/03 Daisuke Goda (Mizuho Securities)

CSCE (Master)
2017/03 Yifei Zhang, M.Eng. (CCTV)
2017/09 Kipkemoi Japhet Ngeno, M.Eng. (Kenyan Government)

CSCE (Master)
2018/03 Kimimaru Kato (CANON), Hiroki Watabe (CANON), Masanori Takagi (NHK)

CCE (Bachelor)
2018/03 Tomohito Inata (Tokyo Electron), Ryota Kimura (Daiko Advertising Inc.)

CSCE (Master)
2018/09 Tin Nilar Lin (Ministry of Transport and Communications, Myanmar), Mengcheng Song (DJI)

CSCE、Ph.D
2019/03 Arief Suryadi Satyawan (Lipi, Indonesia)
2019/03 Hideaki Yanagisawa (Assistant Prof. Waseda Univ.)

CSCE (Master)
2019/03 Takahiro Aoki (Combine)
2019/03 Hiroki Kobayashi (IBM)
2019/03 Shinya Yokoi (NTT Data MSE)
2019/03 Shufeng Sheng (Information Development)

CE (Bachelor)
2019/03 Yusuke Nakai (KDDI)
2019/03 Ryutaro Yamaguchi (Sky)
2019/03 Sakiko Kawashima (Kyushu Electric Power)
2019/03 Ryo Mochizuki (Sumitomo Corp.)
2019/03 Toshiki Yanagisawa (NTT Data)

CSCE (Master)
2019/09 Nyein Soe Thwal (Sustainable Environment Myanmar Co. Ltd)

CE (Bachelor)

2020/03 Zhuxiao Shen (MAMOL)
2020/03 Hiroki Kobayashi (Bandai)
2020/03 Yuri Ando (NRI)

CSCE (Master)

2020/03 Takuya Matsuda (Mitsubishi Elec.)
2020/03 Hiroki Akatsuka (KDDI)
2020/03 Kentato Inada (TIS)
2020/03 Seiya Umeda (NHK)
2020/03 Niai Yano (Graduate School of Medicine, Keio Univ.)
2020/03 Hangyu Song (Softusing)

CSCE assistant professor

2020/03 Hideaki Yanagisawa (Ichikawa Software Lab.)

CSCE (Master)

2020/09 Zepeng Liu (Information Development)
2020/09 Zichen Gong (NTT Communications)
2020/09 Tiayi Gao (High Shool Teacher in Beijing)
2020/09 Ravi Jain (WooGWay Inc.)

CS (Bachelor)

2020/09 Muchien Hsu (Military Searvice)

CE (Bachelor)

2020/09 Atsuya Yamakawa (Workato)

CSCE (Master)

2021/03 Rieko Asami (NTT Communications)
2021/03 Yuka Oyama (JR East)
2021/03 Yuya Kato (Mitsubishi Electric)
2021/03 Kengo Kyogoku (Fujitsu)
2021/03 Toshiya Hori (NHK)
2021/03 Kanako Marusaki (NEC)
2021/03 Ahmad Yunis Moussa (hunting now)
2021/03 Libo Hu (China Railway)
2021/03 Tao Wang (China Telecom)
2021/03 Yucheng Zhou (Alibaba)

CE (Bachelor)

2021/03 Akinori Kotani (NEC Solution Innovators)
2021/03 Keita Okamoto (hunting now)
2021/03 Miho Okamura (NTT data)
2021/03 Ryoei Hasunuma (Soliton Systems)
2021/03 Yuki Mori (BayCurrent Consulting)